Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+73.4%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£99,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties