Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+23.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-20.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 22 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties