Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VICTORIA STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+45.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+56.9%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SB
← Back to All Properties