Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
-2.3%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SX
← Back to All Properties