52, HUGH DICKSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+30.3%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+56.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1