Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GROVE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2AQ
← Back to All Properties