Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,500
+34.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+92.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3WW
← Back to All Properties