FLAT 3, BLETCHLEY COURT, 50, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+15.2%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+70.4%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+237.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+31.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1