85, WHITWELL GREEN LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+17.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+152.8%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,200+42.4%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1