Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-36.2%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties