Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
644, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,000
+35.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-6.8%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+224.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QY
← Back to All Properties