51, HENRY STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,500+103.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+52.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1