23, PREMIER AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+11.3%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+107.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1