Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 19 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties