Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,495
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,495
+4.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+152.2%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+48.4%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties