APARTMENT 53, 10, MADISON SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+38.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,100
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1