8, BRIAN CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,999
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£61,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,999+106.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+11.5%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1