Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, NICHOLAS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£150,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+95.9%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,950
+9.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+82.3%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AJ
← Back to All Properties