26, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+11.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+44.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+8.4%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+107.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1