Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-1.8%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties