Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
-1.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,000
+5.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+8.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+14.4%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+15.2%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties