Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VILLAGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+51.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500
+23.6%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 4AB
← Back to All Properties