18, ELMHURST, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+111.9%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+11.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1