Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EVERGREEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+92.0%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0HU
← Back to All Properties