Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+8.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+1.5%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9QF
← Back to All Properties