Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROWANS CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YH
← Back to All Properties