Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FLEMING PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2GL
← Back to All Properties