Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GUILDHALL GARDENS, ST WITHBURGA LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1FP
← Back to All Properties