FLAT 35, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 8YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000+29.7%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,000+5.7%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+236.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,400+26.1%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1