Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLUEBELL DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£647,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£112,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£647,500
+21.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£534,950
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8XP
← Back to All Properties