Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LANGLEY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
10 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,995
+16.5%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+26.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2EN
← Back to All Properties