Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
+16.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+52.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+15.8%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BX
← Back to All Properties