Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MONVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+96.4%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-28.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9DE
← Back to All Properties