Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PICKERING ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+32.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+181.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6WA
← Back to All Properties