Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HENDERSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+60.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JD
← Back to All Properties