Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, UPPER GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3AF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£471,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£370,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£333,000
+51.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,500
+67.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3AF
← Back to All Properties