Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRINCE WILLIAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,300
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£62,300
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,300
+11.3%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1EG
← Back to All Properties