Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, REGENTS COURT, 59 - 62, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+66.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2FF
← Back to All Properties