SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 21, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£399,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£595,000+203.6%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+18.8%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+251.1%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1