Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,500
+38.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+252.8%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1HE
← Back to All Properties