Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 809, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£35,000
-41.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+190.8%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Other
+£39,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,630
-63.2%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Other
-£35,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 11 October 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties