Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+48.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties