Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BEECH HILL AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£27,734 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,734 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,266
+48.6%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£33,766 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+131.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RP
← Back to All Properties