32, CHEQUER TREE CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,500+23.3%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+47.5%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 4 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1