Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-10.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
-9.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
+12.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+183.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LB
← Back to All Properties