Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HOMESPINNEY HOUSE, RIVER VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+76.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1UD
← Back to All Properties