48, EAST ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+100.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+82.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1