Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JANE LANE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+76.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0LR
← Back to All Properties