Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EVEREST ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+33.3%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6QU
← Back to All Properties