12, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1JL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£32,000-39.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,500+206.6%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,125+114.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000+37.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,800
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1